Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2014   U10 / U10w

vom 03.01.14 bis 05.01.14 in Ettlingen

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Wu, Luka     1308 795 3.0 2.88 3 5 / 5 1472   1320 12
2. Trifan, Andrei Io     1537 881 3.0 2.95 3 8 / 5 1558   1540 3
3. Basovskiy, Jana   W 1172 769 2.0 1.84 2 5 / 5     1190 18
4. Harass, Kevin     915 1050 1.5 0.80 2 5 / 5     995 80
5. Burggraf, Tim     0 947 2.5 2.50 3   / 0     0 0
6. Wu, Leon     1371 847 2.5 2.88 3 6 / 5 1120   1338 -33
7. Wackernagel, Sara   W 747 1186 1.0 0.15 2 5 / 5     844 97
8. Chung, Dana   W 839 1537 0.0 0.01 1 31 / 5     839 0
9. Yurten, Rafael     1028 1140 1.0 0.88 2 5 / 5     1041 13
10. Varbanova, Joanna   W 881 1308 0.0 0.07 1 30 / 5     880 -1
11. Wehrle, Maximilia     0 873 2.0 2.00 3   / 0     0 0
12. Kühn, Laszlo     883 719 2.0 1.44 2 5 / 5     947 64
13. Bossert, Moritz     782 1172 0.0 0.09 1 33 / 5     780 -2
14. Visvikis, Kassand   W 1063 738 1.0 1.75 2 23 / 5     1039 -24
15. Wagner, Anna   W 872 756 1.0 0.66 1 5 / 5     917 45
16. Gebhard, Richard     776 1116 1.0 0.61 2 5 / 5     820 44
17. Stankovic, David     0 791 1.5 1.50 3   / 0     0 0
18. Lohrmann, Linus     867 1371 0.0 0.04 1 30 / 5     866 -1
19. Manske, Thomas     0 913 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
20. Zwecker, Hagen     0 765 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0
21. Shevchenko, Alyon   W 743 899 1.0 0.91 3 5 / 5 774   752 9
22. Amann, Dustin     0 832 0.0 0.00 2   / 0     0 0
23. Schneider, Kathar   W 0 927 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
24. Selensky, Leon     786 750 1.0 1.10 2 33 / 5     784 -2
25. Pyvovar, Anna   W 759 1050 1.0 0.56 2 5 / 5     809 50
26. Artemenko, Oleg     694 830 0.0 0.64 2 36 / 5     681 -13
27. Ottenbacher, Dani     838 757 1.0 0.61 1 5 / 5     890 52
28. Weik, Lasse     0 833 1.0 1.00 3   / 0     0 0
29. Garcia, Kim   W 756 943 0.0 0.87 3 34 / 5 266   738 -18
30. Weiß, Christian     729 912 0.0 0.84 3 35 / 5 235   712 -17
31. Nill, Lina   W 757 1073 0.0 0.42 2 34 / 5     748 -9