Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2014   U10 / U10w

vom 03.01.14 bis 05.01.14 in Ettlingen

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 3. Runde
Ra Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 Punk Buch
1. Wu, Luka 1308   SK Mannheim-Linde *           1     1                                         1   3 4
2. Trifan, Andrei I 1537   SK Lahr   *           1 1             1                                 3 4
3. Basovskiy, Jana 1172 W SK Mannheim 1946     *   ½               1                               1      
4. Harass, Kevin 915   SK Freiburg Zähri       *   ½         1                                     1    
4. Burggraf, Tim     SC Villingen     ½   *             1                       1                
6. Wu, Leon 1371   SK Mannheim-Linde       ½   *                       1             1              
7. Wackernagel, Sar 747 W SC 1948 Ersingen 0           *             1           1                         2 5
8. Chung, Dana 839 W SF Eggenstein-Leo   0           *                 1   1                           2
9. Yurten, Rafael 1028   SF Forst 1971   0             *                   1   1                       2 4
9. Varbanova, Joann 881 W SK 1926 Ettlingen 0                 *                       1 1                   2 4
11 Wehrle, Maximili     SC Brombach       0             *             1                 1           2
12 Kühn, Laszlo 883   SK Ötigheim         0             *                 1         1             2
12 Bossert, Moritz 782   OSG Baden-Baden     0                   *             1   1                     2
14 Visvikis, Kassan 1063 W SC Villingen             0             *                 1             1     2 3
15 Wagner, Anna 872 W SK Endingen                             *       0                 1 1       2 2
16 Gebhard, Richard 776   Karlsruher SF 185   0                           * ½                 1            
17 Stankovic, David     OSG Baden-Baden               0               ½ *                           1  
18 Lohrmann, Linus 867   SF Sasbach           0         0             *                   1         1
19 Manske, Thomas     SK 1947 Sandhause               0 0           1       *                           1 4
19 Zwecker, Hagen     SV 1947 Walldorf             0           0             *                       + 1 4
21 Shevchenko, Alyo 743 W Karlsruher SF 185                 0     0                 *     1                 1 4
21 Amann, Dustin     SC Pfullendorf                   0     0                 *                   + 1 4
23 Schneider, Katha   W SF Sasbach                   0       0                 *       1           1 4
24 Selensky, Leon 786   SC Pforzheim 1906         0                               0     *         1       1
25 Pyvovar, Anna 759 W SK 1926 Ettlingen           0                                     *     0   1     1
25 Artemenko, Oleg 694   SK 1926 Ettlingen                       0       0                   *           + 1
27 Ottenbacher, Dan 838   SK Appenweier                     0                       0       *       1   1 3
28 Weik, Lasse     SABT TV Neuenbürg                             0     0             1     *         1 3
29 Garcia, Kim 756 W Karlsruher SF 185     0                       0                 0         *       0
29 Weiß, Christian 729   SF Bad Mergenthei       0                   0                     0         *     0
31 Nill, Lina 757 W SK 1926 Ettlingen 0                               0                   0       *   0
32 spielfrei                                             -   -       -           * 0 2