Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2014   U10 / U10w

vom 03.01.14 bis 05.01.14 in Ettlingen

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 4. Runde
Ra Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 Punk Buch
1. Trifan, Andrei I 1537   SK Lahr *     1 1             1 1                                       4 8
2. Harass, Kevin 915   SK Freiburg Zähri   * ½             1           1                   1             8
3. Wu, Leon 1371   SK Mannheim-Linde   ½ *           1                           1       1          
4. Wu, Luka 1308   SK Mannheim-Linde 0     *   1               1                                 1   3 9
5. Yurten, Rafael 1028   SF Forst 1971 0       *             1           1       1                     3 8
6. Wackernagel, Sar 747 W SC 1948 Ersingen       0   *               1 1         1                         3 7
7. Kühn, Laszlo 883   SK Ötigheim             *   0               1 1 1                           3
8. Wagner, Anna 872 W SK Endingen               *             1             0     1     1         3
9. Burggraf, Tim     SC Villingen     0       1   * ½                           1                 9
10 Basovskiy, Jana 1172 W SK Mannheim 1946   0             ½ *             1               1               8
11 Stankovic, David     OSG Baden-Baden                     * 0 ½     1                             1   6
12 Chung, Dana 839 W SF Eggenstein-Leo 0       0           1 *                   1                     2
13 Gebhard, Richard 776   Karlsruher SF 185 0                   ½   *           1       ½                   2
14 Varbanova, Joann 881 W SK 1926 Ettlingen       0   0               *             1               1       2 8
15 Visvikis, Kassan 1063 W SC Villingen           0   0             *           1         1             2 8
16 Wehrle, Maximili     SC Brombach   0                 0         *             1             1     2
17 Bossert, Moritz 782   OSG Baden-Baden             0     0             *     1                 1       2
17 Shevchenko, Alyo 743 W Karlsruher SF 185         0   0                     *           1         1       2
19 Artemenko, Oleg 694   SK 1926 Ettlingen             0           0           *                 1       + 2 6
20 Zwecker, Hagen     SV 1947 Walldorf           0                     0     *                   1   + 2 6
21 Schneider, Katha   W SF Sasbach                           0 0           *           1     1     2 5
22 Manske, Thomas     SK 1947 Sandhause         0     1       0                   *   ½                 8
23 Lohrmann, Linus 867   SF Sasbach     0                   ½     0             *         1        
24 Selensky, Leon 786   SC Pforzheim 1906                 0                 0       ½   * 1               6
25 Garcia, Kim 756 W Karlsruher SF 185               0   0                           0 *           1   1 7
26 Weiß, Christian 729   SF Bad Mergenthei   0                         0                     * 0         + 1
27 Pyvovar, Anna 759 W SK 1926 Ettlingen     0                                   0         1 * 0         1
28 Weik, Lasse     SABT TV Neuenbürg               0                     0       0       1 *         1
29 Amann, Dustin     SC Pfullendorf                           0     0 0                     *     + 1 6
30 Ottenbacher, Dan 838   SK Appenweier                               0       0 0                 * 1   1 6
31 Nill, Lina 757 W SK 1926 Ettlingen       0             0                           0         0 *   0
32 spielfrei                                           - -           -     -     * 0 5