Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2014   U10 / U10w

vom 03.01.14 bis 05.01.14 in Ettlingen

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 5. Runde
Ra Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 Punk Buch
1. Wu, Leon 1371   SK Mannheim-Linde * 1       ½ 1               1                 1                 13½
2. Trifan, Andrei I 1537   SK Lahr 0 * 1   1                 1         1                           4 15
3. Wu, Luka 1308   SK Mannheim-Linde   0 *     1     1                     1                     1   4 12½
4. Kühn, Laszlo 883   SK Ötigheim       *     0   1   1         1         1                       4 12
5. Yurten, Rafael 1028   SF Forst 1971   0     *             1       1     1       1                   4 11½
6. Harass, Kevin 915   SK Freiburg Zähri ½   0     *   1   1                               1             15
7. Burggraf, Tim     SC Villingen 0     1     * ½                       1             1           14
8. Basovskiy, Jana 1172 W SK Mannheim 1946           0 ½ *                 1       1               1       11½
9. Wackernagel, Sar 747 W SC 1948 Ersingen     0 0         *                 1   1   1                     3 12½
10 Wehrle, Maximili     SC Brombach           0       *         1   0       1             1         3 10½
11 Artemenko, Oleg 694   SK 1926 Ettlingen       0             *     0               1     1             + 3 10½
12 Wagner, Anna 872 W SK Endingen         0             *                   1 0   1       1       3 10
13 Schneider, Katha   W SF Sasbach                         *           1 0   0   1       1         3 8
14 Gebhard, Richard 776   Karlsruher SF 185   0                 1     * ½ ½ ½                               12
15 Lohrmann, Linus 867   SF Sasbach 0                 0       ½ *                   1   1           12
16 Shevchenko, Alyo 743 W Karlsruher SF 185       0 0                 ½   *                     1     1     12
17 Stankovic, David     OSG Baden-Baden               0   1       ½     *   0                       1   11
18 Zwecker, Hagen     SV 1947 Walldorf                 0                 *     0   ½         1       + 8
19 Chung, Dana 839 W SF Eggenstein-Leo   0     0               0       1   *       1                   2 13½
20 Varbanova, Joann 881 W SK 1926 Ettlingen     0       0   0       1             *                   1     2 13½
21 Bossert, Moritz 782   OSG Baden-Baden       0       0   0               1     *                 1     2 13
22 Visvikis, Kassan 1063 W SC Villingen                 0   0 0 1                 *       1             2 12
23 Manske, Thomas     SK 1947 Sandhause         0             1           ½ 0       *       ½           2 11½
24 Pyvovar, Anna 759 W SK 1926 Ettlingen 0                       0                     * 0 1       1     2 11½
25 Weik, Lasse     SABT TV Neuenbürg                     0 0     0                 1 *       1       2 10½
26 Weiß, Christian 729   SF Bad Mergenthei           0                               0   0   *   1       + 2
27 Selensky, Leon 786   SC Pforzheim 1906             0               0 0             ½       *   1       10½
28 Ottenbacher, Dan 838   SK Appenweier                   0     0         0               0   *     1   1 10½
29 Garcia, Kim 756 W Karlsruher SF 185               0       0                         0   0   *   1   1 10
30 Amann, Dustin     SC Pfullendorf                               0       0 0     0           *   + 1
31 Nill, Lina 757 W SK 1926 Ettlingen     0                           0                     0 0   * + 1
32 spielfrei                           -             -               -       - - * 0