Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2014   U10 / U10w

vom 03.01.14 bis 05.01.14 in Ettlingen

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 6. Runde
Ra Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 Punk Buch
1. Wu, Leon 1371   SK Mannheim-Linde * 1   1 ½ 1           1                           1             20½
2. Trifan, Andrei I 1537   SK Lahr 0 * 1 1     1             1         1                           5 21
3. Yurten, Rafael 1028   SF Forst 1971   0 *         ½   1       1 1         1                         19
4. Wu, Luka 1308   SK Mannheim-Linde 0 0   * 1       1                               1           1   4 20½
5. Harass, Kevin 915   SK Freiburg Zähri ½     0 * ½   1                 1             1                 4 20½
6. Burggraf, Tim     SC Villingen 0       ½ * 1 ½                             1   1               4 20
7. Kühn, Laszlo 883   SK Ötigheim   0       0 *   1                 1   1 1                       4 18½
8. Basovskiy, Jana 1172 W SK Mannheim 1946     ½   0 ½   *                         1 1               1     4 17½
9. Wackernagel, Sar 747 W SC 1948 Ersingen       0     0   *       1     1   1             1               4 17½
10 Wagner, Anna 872 W SK Endingen     0             *         0 1 1                   1     1     4 15½
11 Schneider, Katha   W SF Sasbach                     *     1   0       1         0 1   1         4 12½
12 Lohrmann, Linus 867   SF Sasbach 0                     *         0   ½     1 1       1           16
13 Zwecker, Hagen     SV 1947 Walldorf                 0       *   ½       1   0             1       + 14
14 Chung, Dana 839 W SF Eggenstein-Leo   0 0               0     * 1             1       1             3 19
15 Manske, Thomas     SK 1947 Sandhause     0             1     ½ 0 *               ½   1               3 17½
16 Visvikis, Kassan 1063 W SC Villingen                 0 0 1         *   0           1     1           3 17½
17 Wehrle, Maximili     SC Brombach         0         0   1         *       1 0           1         3 16½
18 Artemenko, Oleg 694   SK 1926 Ettlingen             0   0             1   * 0               1         + 3 15½
19 Gebhard, Richard 776   Karlsruher SF 185   0                   ½ 0         1 * ½   ½                     17½
20 Shevchenko, Alyo 743 W Karlsruher SF 185     0       0       0               ½ *     1           1       17½
21 Bossert, Moritz 782   OSG Baden-Baden             0 0         1       0       *     ½         1       17
22 Stankovic, David     OSG Baden-Baden               0       0   0     1   ½     *                 1   16
23 Selensky, Leon 786   SC Pforzheim 1906           0           0     ½         0     *             1 1   14
24 Weiß, Christian 729   SF Bad Mergenthei         0                     0         ½     *   0   1       + 13½
25 Varbanova, Joann 881 W SK 1926 Ettlingen       0   0     0   1       0                   *       1       2 19
26 Pyvovar, Anna 759 W SK 1926 Ettlingen 0                   0     0                   1   * 0   1       2 17
27 Weik, Lasse     SABT TV Neuenbürg                   0   0       0   0               1 *     1     2 15½
28 Ottenbacher, Dan 838   SK Appenweier                     0   0       0             0       *     1 + 2 14
29 Amann, Dustin     SC Pfullendorf                                       0 0       0 0     * 1   + 2 10
30 Garcia, Kim 756 W Karlsruher SF 185               0   0                         0       0   0 * 1   1 14½
31 Nill, Lina 757 W SK 1926 Ettlingen       0                                   0 0         0   0 * + 1 12
32 spielfrei                               -         -           -       - -   - * 0 13