Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2014   U10 / U10w

vom 03.01.14 bis 05.01.14 in Ettlingen

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde
Ra Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 Punk Buch
1. Wu, Leon 1371   SK Mannheim-Linde * 1 1     1     ½ 1         1       1                           27½
2. Trifan, Andrei I 1537   SK Lahr 0 * 1     1         1 1 1               1                       6 28
3. Wu, Luka 1308   SK Mannheim-Linde 0 0 *           1 1 1                                 1     1   5 26½
4. Basovskiy, Jana 1172 W SK Mannheim 1946       *   ½     0 ½   1       1                     1     1     5 22½
5. Schneider, Katha   W SF Sasbach         *       1       1         0 1         1   1   0         5 19½
6. Yurten, Rafael 1028   SF Forst 1971 0 0   ½   * 1           1 1                       1             30
7. Wagner, Anna 872 W SK Endingen           0 *             0 ½     1   1                 1 1     20½
8. Zwecker, Hagen     SV 1947 Walldorf               *     0     ½   0   1     1     1               + 20½
9. Harass, Kevin 915   SK Freiburg Zähri ½   0 1 0       * ½             1     1                         4 29
10 Burggraf, Tim     SC Villingen 0   0 ½         ½ *   1                     1         1         4 27½
11 Wackernagel, Sar 747 W SC 1948 Ersingen   0 0         1     * 0           1       1           1         4 25½
12 Kühn, Laszlo 883   SK Ötigheim   0   0           0 1 *       1           1       1             4 25½
13 Chung, Dana 839 W SF Eggenstein-Leo   0     0 0             * 1         1     1         1           4 25½
14 Manske, Thomas     SK 1947 Sandhause           0 1 ½         0 *           1     ½         1         4 23½
15 Lohrmann, Linus 867   SF Sasbach 0           ½               *         0 ½   1       1   1       4 22½
16 Bossert, Moritz 782   OSG Baden-Baden       0       1       0       * ½     0         1   1           23
17 Weiß, Christian 729   SF Bad Mergenthei                 0             ½ * 0 0         1   1           + 19
18 Visvikis, Kassan 1063 W SC Villingen         1   0 0     0           1 *       0             1       3 24½
19 Pyvovar, Anna 759 W SK 1926 Ettlingen 0       0               0       1   *           1     1 0       3 24
20 Wehrle, Maximili     SC Brombach             0   0         0 1 1       *       1     0           3 23
21 Gebhard, Richard 776   Karlsruher SF 185   0           0             ½           * 1 ½     ½ ½           3 23
22 Artemenko, Oleg 694   SK 1926 Ettlingen                     0 0 0         1     0 *             1     + 3 20
23 Selensky, Leon 786   SC Pforzheim 1906                   0       ½ 0           ½   *     0       1 1   3 19½
24 Ottenbacher, Dan 838   SK Appenweier         0     0                 0     0       *         1   1 + 3 19
25 Amann, Dustin     SC Pfullendorf                               0     0           * 0   0   1 1 + 3 14
26 Shevchenko, Alyo 743 W Karlsruher SF 185         0 0           0         0       ½   1   1 *             23
27 Stankovic, David     OSG Baden-Baden       0                 0   0 0       1 ½           *       1   22½
28 Varbanova, Joann 881 W SK 1926 Ettlingen     0   1         0 0     0         0           1     *         2 25
29 Weik, Lasse     SABT TV Neuenbürg             0               0     0 1     0   0         * 1     2 20½
30 Garcia, Kim 756 W Karlsruher SF 185       0     0                               0   0       0 * 1 + 2 18½
31 Nill, Lina 757 W SK 1926 Ettlingen     0                                       0 0 0   0     0 * + 1 18½
32 spielfrei                     -                 -         -   - -         - - * 0 19